WIN! Enter our monthly draw to WIN a website audit!

2023 SHE-com Product & Service

AWARDS

MAJOR AWARD

presents

SHE-com e-commerce
woman of the year

WINNER

Iris Smit

Editor's Choice

Sandra-Lea Murray

Highly Recommended

Cherie Clonan

presents

SHE-com e-commerce
woman of the year
people's choice

PEOPLE'S CHOICE: WINNER

Kelly Lavery

PEOPLE'S CHOICE: Editor's Choice

Sandra-Lea Murray

PEOPLE'S CHOICE: Highly Recommended

Tania Jolley

presents

Online business of the year

WINNER

Rachel Crawford

Editor's Choice

Jessica Kulakowski

Highly Recommended

Aniyo Rahebi

presents

Online business of the year
people's choice

PEOPLE'S CHOICE: WINNER

Kathryn Potter

PEOPLE'S CHOICE: Editor's Choice

Sonam Dodani

PEOPLE'S CHOICE: Highly Recommended

Rahaf Sabbagh

presents

Handmade Product of the Year

WINNER

Mel Haque

Editor's Choice

Helene Hill & Dominique Acciarito

Highly Recommended

Julia Foyster

presents

Innovation of the year

WINNER

Lou Rice

Editor's Choice

Susie Parry

Highly Recommended

Justine Williams

presents

Australian Made Product of the Year

WINNER

Angela Michel

Editor's Choice

Iris Smit

Highly Recommended

Rachael Ferguson

presents

Online Reseller of the Year

WINNER

Laura Stien

Editor's Choice

Lisa Munro

Highly Recommended

Kaycee Bay

presents

favourite e-commerce brand

WINNER

Hannah Spilva

Editor's Choice

Paige McInnes

Highly Recommended

Carla Schwef

Online Rental Business of the Year

WINNER

Nikki Cowled

Editor's Choice

Stephanie Staggard

Highly Recommended

Alice Huang

Product of the Year

WINNER

Amelie Taylor

Editor's Choice

Sofia Hansen

Highly Recommended

Rachel Crawford

PRODUCT AWARD

BABY

BABY - BAG

WINNER

Jessica DeAngelis

Editor's Choice

Gemma Bronzoni

Highly Recommended

Sophie Doyle

BABY - TRAVEL

WINNER

Elysia Krstevski

Editor's Choice

Lizzy Shorey-Kitson

Highly Recommended

Sophie Doyle

BABY - SLEEP

WINNER

Julie Parr

Editor's Choice

Laura Klein

BABY - PLAY

WINNER

Zara Demeris

Editor's Choice

Dana Weil

Highly Recommended

Jayne Pavic

BABY - Accessories - FOOD

WINNER

Chrissy Dupé

Editor's Choice

Elysia Krstevski

Highly Recommended

Ashleigh Hill

BABY - Accessories - HOME

WINNER

Stephanie Miller

Editor's Choice

Carla Schwef

Highly Recommended

Laura Klein

BABY - Accessories - TRAVEL

WINNER

Jennie Wilson

Editor's Choice

Naoko Fujimaki

Highly Recommended

Laura Campbell

BABY - Swaddles

WINNER

Kate Evans

Editor's Choice

Kate Evans

Highly Recommended

Nasreen Rawat

BABY - Clothing

WINNER

Bianca La Ferlita

Editor's Choice

Kez Ruthenberg

Highly Recommended

Karlie Skyllas

BODY

BODY - Hair Kids

WINNER

Rachelle Lessue

Editor's Choice

Alanna Cowie

BODY - Hair

WINNER

Nic Sale

Editor's Choice

Rachelle Lessue

Highly Recommended

Loretta Brandolini

BODY - Footcream

WINNER

Rachael Ferguson

BODY - Skincare & Beauty

WINNER

Natalie Alexopoulos

Editor's Choice

Jayde Houndalas

Highly Recommended

Yong-Li Zhou

BODY - Moisturiser

WINNER

Bridie Luke

Editor's Choice

Skye Baker

Highly Recommended

Dee Dadson-Bowerman

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY - Baby

WINNER

Melanie Carr

Editor's Choice

Leanne Tubby

Highly Recommended

Sandra Ebbott

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY - Beauty

Editor's Choice

Tania Jolley

Highly Recommended

Kamila Kingston

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY - Home

WINNER

Jessica Kulakowski

Editor's Choice

Priya Ravindra Kalyanimath

Highly Recommended

Anna Van Dijk

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY - Zero Waste

WINNER

Bryley Conley

Editor's Choice

Anna Van Dijk

Highly Recommended

Heidi Briggs

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY - Kids

WINNER

Jessica Britten

Editor's Choice

Paige McInnes

Highly Recommended

Anna Van Dijk

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY - Womens

WINNER

Sarah Henney

Editor's Choice

Melissa Drapes

Highly Recommended

Carla Schwef

ECO & SUSTAINABILITY - BODY

WINNER

Natalie Alexopoulos

Editor's Choice

Nic Sale

FOOD & BEVERAGE

FOOD & BEVERAGE - supplementS

WINNER

Chiara Wize

Editor's Choice

Tania Usher

Highly Recommended

Amber Brousek

FOOD & BEVERAGE - TEA

WINNER

Chloe Janson

Editor's Choice

Jodie Millhouse

Highly Recommended

Sam Arcadipane

FOOD & BEVERAGE - GLUTEN FREE

WINNER

Heidi Briggs

Editor's Choice

Sharon Gilbert

Highly Recommended

Lisa Munro

FOOD & BEVERAGE - SAVORY

WINNER

Claire MacDonald

Editor's Choice

Loredana De Simone-Rybka

Highly Recommended

Julia Foyster

FOOD & BEVERAGE - Hampers

WINNER

Julia Foyster

Editor's Choice

Sharon Gilbert

Highly Recommended

Kimberley Wright

FOOD & BEVERAGE - Sweet

WINNER

Amy Simpson

Editor's Choice

Svenja Collins

Highly Recommended

Julia Foyster

HOME

HOME - Aromatherapy

WINNER

Monika Waters

Editor's Choice

Nicole Henderson

HOME - Decor

WINNER

Sarre Guille

Editor's Choice

Anna Worrall

Highly Recommended

Michal Goodman

HOME - Outdoor & Adventure

WINNER

Kelly Morrison

Editor's Choice

Jodi Napoli

Highly Recommended

Nicole Lander

HOME - Laundry

WINNER

Leah O’Connor

Editor's Choice

Liz Morris

Highly Recommended

Jacque Markie

HOME - Candles

WINNER

Marie Belfiore

Editor's Choice

Rebecca McCaffery

Highly Recommended

Kaitlin Loeffler-White

HOME - Fragrance

WINNER

Kaylene Parkinson

Editor's Choice

Noemi Trenta

Highly Recommended

Amanda Park

HOME - Stationery

WINNER

Chanel White

Editor's Choice

Leanne Rowe

Highly Recommended

Sharon Grant

HOME - Cleaning

WINNER

Sarah Smith

Editor's Choice

Sarah Smith

KIDS

kids - Education

WINNER

Tabitha Lakeland

Editor's Choice

Leanne Papadopoulos

Highly Recommended

Zara Demeris

kids - Play

WINNER

Jamielee Stewart

Editor's Choice

Leanne Papadopoulos

Highly Recommended

Jacqui Burton

kids - Bedding

WINNER

Natalie Humphris

Editor's Choice

Gabi Metz

Highly Recommended

Pauline Ceddia

kids - Toilet Training

WINNER

Pauline Ceddia

kids - Self Care

WINNER

Julie Parr

Editor's Choice

Davielle Beddow

Highly Recommended

Karen Lay

kids - Accessories

WINNER

Elaine Hunt

Editor's Choice

Alison Said

Highly Recommended

Anita Allan

kids - Fitness

WINNER

Ally Mahoney

Editor's Choice

Rachael Ferguson

Highly Recommended

Ally Mahoney

kids - Clothing

WINNER

Kelly Goodfellow

Editor's Choice

Bree Heather

Highly Recommended

Natalie Zukowski

kids - Decore

WINNER

Louise Peters

Editor's Choice

Lisa Nourbehesht

Highly Recommended

Debbie Hatumale-Uy

MENSWEAR

Mens - Accessories

WINNER

Winner Stephanie

Editor's Choice

Kacey Gerovich

Mens - Clothing

WINNER

Rosie Shalhoub

Editor's Choice

Eulia Taylor

PET

Pet - Equine Care

WINNER

Julie Wright

Editor's Choice

Kirsty Marston

Highly Recommended

Kirsty Marston

Pet - Personal Care

WINNER

Rachel Crawford

Editor's Choice

Asha Dillon

Highly Recommended

Krystal Glanville

Pet - Accessories

WINNER

Shellie Coan

Editor's Choice

Rachel Crawford

SKINCARE & BEAUTY

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Serum

WINNER

Sonya Driver

Editor's Choice

Dr Clara Hurst and Dr Deb Cohen-Jones

Highly Recommended

Shaunace West

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Toner/Face Mist

WINNER

Renee Moore

Editor's Choice

Loretta Brandolini

Highly Recommended

Gemma Greenwell

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Eyecare

WINNER

Laura Burbury

Editor's Choice

Julia Mann

Highly Recommended

Yong-Li Zhou

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Lips

WINNER

Madhu Mohan

Editor's Choice

Cher Donaldson

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Cleanser - Oily

WINNER

Roseline Vongsuvanh

Editor's Choice

Yong-Li Zhou

Highly Recommended

Nikki Hodge

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Cleanser - Normal

WINNER

Renee Moore

Editor's Choice

Anita Hedge

Highly Recommended

Pauline Ceddia

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Face Oil

WINNER

Jess Gomes

Editor's Choice

Pamela Chelvaratnam

Highly Recommended

Emma Reid

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Makeup - Kids

WINNER

Vanessa Neyman

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Moisturiser - Day

WINNER

Renee Moore

Editor's Choice

Nikki Hodge

Highly Recommended

Loretta Brandolini

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Moisturiser - Night

WINNER

Emma Reid

Editor's Choice

Renee Moore

Highly Recommended

Pauline Ceddia

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Mask

WINNER

Renee Moore

Editor's Choice

Karin Laidlaw

Highly Recommended

Pauline Ceddia

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Skincare - Babies

WINNER

Aditi Mamtani

Editor's Choice

Aditi Mamtani

Highly Recommended

Michelle Williamson

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Skincare - Kids

WINNER

Katie Melides

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Skincare - Men

WINNER

Bridie Luke

Editor's Choice

Bridie Luke

Highly Recommended

Davielle Beddow

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Exfoliator

WINNER

Emma Reid

Editor's Choice

Fiona Theodoropoulos

Highly Recommended

Sarah Farmer

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Makeup

WINNER

Tania Jolley

Editor's Choice

Cher Donaldson

Highly Recommended

Chantal Hart

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Scalp/Hair

WINNER

Maraea Rigby

Editor's Choice

Loretta Brandolini

Highly Recommended

Rafaela Shkambi

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Tanning

WINNER

Zoe Klein

Editor's Choice

Iris Smit

Highly Recommended

Jayde Houndalas

SKINCARE & BEAUTY - Dental Care

WINNER

Jess Lewis

Editor's Choice

Karen Tan

WOMEN

Women - Fabric Design

WINNER

Tegan Allin

Editor's Choice

Sarah Henney

Women - Maternity

WINNER

Grayce Tancred

Editor's Choice

Grayce Tancred

Highly Recommended

Majella Harrison

Women - Active

WINNER

Jess Cutler

Editor's Choice

Lola Wilson

Highly Recommended

Bryley Conley

Women - Clothing - SWIM

WINNER

Cara Cristini

Editor's Choice

Casey Bryden

Highly Recommended

Bridget Roberts

Women - Clothing - TOP

WINNER

Meredith Tillett

Editor's Choice

Sophie Doyle

Highly Recommended

Jane Elliott

Women - Clothing - Blazer / Coat

WINNER

Lyn McPherson

Editor's Choice

Inga Webb

Women - Clothing - BOTTOM

WINNER

Kate Jordan

Editor's Choice

Inga Webb

Highly Recommended

Bridget Roberts

Women - Jewellery

WINNER

Stephanie Green

Women - Footwear

WINNER

Rachael Ferguson

Editor's Choice

Julie Tomlinson

Women - Perfume

WINNER

Maddie Webb

Editor's Choice

Sonam Dodani

Women - Accessories

WINNER

Kelly Clifton

Editor's Choice

Casey Bryden

Highly Recommended

Destiny Flaherty

Women - Bag

WINNER

Cecilia Arendsen

Editor's Choice

Rebecca Quayle

Highly Recommended

Krystal Rand

Women - Self Care

WINNER

Jesse Gamble

Editor's Choice

Rachel Whytcross

Highly Recommended

Amy Mackenzie

Women - Sleep

WINNER

Hayley McIntyre

Editor's Choice

Kimberley Wright

Highly Recommended

Elle James

Women - Intimate

WINNER

Chiara Wize

Editor's Choice

Shakira Hanson

Highly Recommended

Kate Barrett

E-COMMERCE SERVICES AWARD

COPYWRITING

WINNER

Rachel Green

Editor's Choice

Hayley Griffiths

Highly Recommended

Tabitha Lakeland

Photography

WINNER

Hannah Johnson

Editor's Choice

Peita Reincastle

Highly Recommended

Julieanne Perara

Retail Support Services

WINNER

Susan Martin

Social Media Services

WINNER

Alisha Marfatia

Editor's Choice

Maddie Ryan

From Marketing

SEO services

WINNER

Michelle Bourke

Editor's Choice

Karlie Plowman

Highly Recommended

Remi Audette

PODCAST

WINNER

Genevieve Lehunt-Alderman

Behind The Brand Podcast

Editor's Choice

Sonia Gouveia

Email Services

WINNER

Annalise Skaroupka

Editor's Choice

Michelle Bourke

Highly Recommended

Jessie Goh

Paid Marketing Services

WINNER

Michelle Bourke

Editor's Choice

Danielle Burns